2009/10

 

8. a 8. b 8. c
     
Osztályfőnök: Osztályfőnök: Osztályfőnök:

Lázár László

Szücs Budai Engelbert

Jager Stevan

     
Saša Đurkić Barta Enikő Balog Anikó
Nemanja Đurkić Beretka Csaba Barta Ferenc
Miloš Žikić Csibri Szanella Boldizsár Brigitta
Aleksandar Ljubaščik Farkas Árpád Borsos Karolina
Strahinja Marković Gortva Zsolt Farkas Roland
Jovan Popov Gyurinka Arnold Farkas Tamás
Nataša Popov Horvát Barbar Gábor Timea
Helena Rodić Karaba Tamás Gálfi Tamás
Mihajlo Stankov Kárpinszki Kornélia Horvát Leona
Srđan Trajković Kovács Kornélia Horvát Szilvia
  Kozma Enikő Kiss Tamás
  Nagytorma Adrián Kovács Mihálj
  Szabó Ákos Kovács Noémi
  Szabó Róbert László Timea
  Szökő Tamás Péter Tamás
  Zombori Árpád Soltis Kornél
    Szalontai Kornél
    Zórád Karolina
    Vituska Adrienn
 

2008/09

 

8. a 8. b 8. c
     
Osztályfőnök: Osztályfőnök: Osztályfőnök:
Novkov Aleksandar Benák Erzsébet Kákonyi Erika
     
Bogovac Jovana Boldizsár Zsolt Csábi Imre
Božić Aleksandra Burai Krisztina Friss Tünde
Bugarski Milana Dudás Enikő Jovánovity Péter
Dević Darko Farkas Ákos Kiss Kornél
Đurić Nevenka Horváth Adrianna Kovács Izabella
Eremić Zora Kőszegi István Kovács Karolina
Kovačević Saša Mészáros Csongor Nagytorma Arnold
Resler Marijana Német Izabella Pekár Róbert
Stanojev Vladimir Rákos Izabella Péter Donald
Stević Sanja Ric Dávid Rajsli Andor
Tišić Sara Sári Sarolta Selymesi Valentina
Čerepeš Anabela Szecsődi Imre Vastag Adrián
Švonja Milena Szilágyi Albert Zavarkó Ákos
  Szokola Gábor Zavarkó Áron
 

2007/08

 

8. a 8. b 8. c
     
Osztályfőnök: Osztályfőnök: Osztályfőnök:
Csapó Hódi Márta Csábi Krisztina Kákonyi Erika
     
Boroš Tijana Acsai Alexander Bálint Beáta
Bubnjević Dragana Alács Angéla Besenyi Ervin
Bugarski Valentina Baglyas Piroska Boconádi Henrietta
Gan Goran Bartuc Csilla Bőviz Betina
Ikač Marko Becskei Szabolcs Csepregi Éva
Milovanov Dajana Bennárik Anna Deli Lajos
Petković Katarina Cseszák Zsombor Dudás Melinda
Šabanović Zorica Falusi László Horvát Zsolt
Švonja Milica Goór Enikő Juhász József
Sekulić Relja Jung László Kisutcai Alina
  Kecskés Krisztina Klóze Árpád
  Kiss Anasztázia Kucsera Emese
  Kocsis Katarina Nagy Szanella
  Lajos Szabina Péter Dianna
  Máriás Mónika Retek Árpád
  Szabó Renáta Rókus Ármin
  Varga Sarolta Rókus Zoltán
  Vastag Csaba Szedlár Valentin
  Zórád Mihály Szerda Klára
    Tóth Adrián
    Trusinszki Krisztián
    Zórád Zoltán
 

2004/05 

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Amanović Milica

Andrić Adriana
Vondraček Igor
Vukas Slobodan
Дринић Дејана
Kolompar Žolt
Pejčić Jelena
Radanović Viktorija
Čoti Mirjana

8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Kis Margit

Alács Horvát Erzsébet
Bagi Árpád
Bakos Géza
Bárány Emese
Benárik Lea
Bocor Krisztina
Doszkocs Larisza
Dudás Árpád
Dudás Gábor
Gyurcsik István
Kéringer Miklós
Kocsis Edvin
Koletár Adrián
Koletár Tibor
Kovács Andrea
Megyeri Csilla
Nagy Andrea
Szalontai Mónika
Szilágyi Csaba
Szökő Szabolcs
Varga Angéla
Vert Adrien

8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Megyeri Márta

Acsai Szabolcs
Bapkovity Róbert
Bezeg Attila
Butás Roland
Csábi Emese
Ferenc Anita
Gábor Gabriella
Harangozó Edina
Kovács Dénes
Kovács Karolina
Mester Annabella
Nešić Máté
Nyerges Valentina
Sárkány Laura
Torma Anita
Tóth Ervin

 

 

 

2003/04 

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Amanović Milica

Cvejanov Marinela
Čerepeš Albert
Hrnčić Selma
Husanović Denial
Jovanović Daniel
Koloži Kornelija
Mutavdžić Tijana
Nenadić Željka
Ristanović Jasna
Seleši Angelina

8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Kákonyi Erika

Akinin Adrien
Bonifárt László
Buják Flórián
Éter Dániel
Goór Krisztián
Iván Norbert
Kis Dénes
Makra Andrea
Mészáros Diana
Molnár Csilla
Pataki lászló
Pásztor Antonella
Pekár Róbert
Szabó Árpád
Szöllősi Ádám
Szügyi Lívia
Török Tímea
Varga Edina

8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Csábi Krisztina

Akinin Csilla
Baranyi Róbert
Brasnyó Xénia
Ferenc Eleonóra
Gál Sarolta
Juhász Mária
Jung István
Kárpinszki Albert
Lepár Andrea
Magyar Martina
Pekár Attila
Ragács Regina
Ragács Szabolcs
Romoda Renáta
Szabó Angéla
Szőnyi Aranka
Juhász Szuzanna
Doszkocs Laura

 

2002/03

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Knežević Nataša

Đurašević Aleksandar
Gajić Stevan
Gan Darko
Morović Aleksandar
Mučalov Miloš
Nenadić Marija
Pejčić Slobodan
Tolvai Dalija
Trifunović Aleksandar
Vukas Miroslav

8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Ferenc Edvin

Boja Szabolcs
Csőke Natália
Ferenc Renáta
Fero Ferenc
Horvát Barbara
Juhász Gábor
Juhász Norbert
Kontár Krisztina
Kollár Karolina
Máté Igor
Mellár Zoltán
Papp Árpád
Pataki Dániel
Pecze Anna
Pekár Norbert
Polyák Anita
Szamek Lívia
Szili Attila
Tojzán Ákos
Trombitás Endre
Varga Csilla
Varnyú Szabolcs
Zavarkó Hajnalka

8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Kákonyi Erika

Csábi Zoltán
Csábi Viktória
Brusznyai Tímea
Hegedűs Elvira
Kiss Dénes
Kiss Rudolf
Kovács Klementina
Lázár Hargita
Német Norbert
Rókus Arnold
Sándor József
Sőregi Tünde
Szöllősi Róbert
Tóth Krisztián
Tóth Rolland

 

2001/02

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Pjevac Bojan

Aćimov Ana
Aničić Miroslava
Milovanov Ana
Mirkov Ivana
Osmanhadžić Damjana
Petrović Anita
Resler Kristina
Stanušić Jelena
Stojkov Miroslav
Vukas Željko
Vuletaš Suzana
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Kupcsó Zsuzsanna

Akinin Mónika
Babenyac Ottó
Ferenc Anikó
Gyurcsik Attila
Juhász Edvin
Kucsera Kornél
Krtica Rebeka
Kurunci Tibor
Makra Csaba
Mészáros Csaba
Ördög Izabella
Pekár Vilmos
Sendula Krisztina
Szabó Gabriella
Zavarkó Vilmos
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Gulyás Imre

Baglyas Laura
Balzam Zoltán
Beretka Tímea
Bokros Norbert
Cseh Gábor
Fehér Rudolf
Fogarasi Róbert
Hegedűs Zsolt
Horváth Róbert
Kéringer István
Koletár Anita
Komáromi Zsolt
Kupcsó Endre
Nagy Norbert
Német Bernadetta
Nikolić Jovan
Rácz Szabó Brigitta
Szabolcski Bettina
Szabolcski Donald
Szabó Gabriella
Szalontai Krisztián
Szloboda Irén
Szöllősi Angéla
Tokodi Attila
Trusinszki Andor
 
 

2000/01

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Molnár Endre

Čavić Vanja
Deak Andrea
Gajić Slađana
Glavaški Branislav
Đurašević Vladimir
Jovanović Aleksandar
Milovanov Branislava
Popović Radovan
Protić Radmila
Radojević Mihajlo
Šušljik Marina
Stankov Marija
Stefanović Slađana
Trajković Biljana
Vračarić Darko
Vuksanović Nenad
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Kis Margit

Aranyos András
Bakos Tímea
Bárány Ottó
Csábi Csongor
Csúri Mónika
Dudás Norbert
Hrabóckai Gabriella
Jung József Márton
Kecskés János
Kiss Sándor
Kocsmár Norbert
Koletár Ervin
Mák Eszter
Márkesity Zoltán
Német Illés
Német Zorica
Szabó Tibor
Szügyi Róland
Tapolcsányi Ákos
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Gálicz Katalin

Berger Péter
Csőke Natália
Ferencz Róbert
Harkai Csilla
Kocsis Tímea
Kontár Krisztián
Korcsik Anikó
Laták András
Lepár Lóránt
Nagy Beáta
Nyerges Novák Angéla
Ördög Anikó
Pintér Etelka
Sándor Krisztina
Sánta Anikó
 

1999/2000

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Ikač Ljiljana

Grujin Damir
Jakovljević Slavica
Joveska Betina
Osmanhadžić Dijana
Petrović Milan
Nemčev Danijela
Stankov Mirjana
Strahinjić Slobodan
Šuvakov Mirjana
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Csernicsek Borbála

Baranyi Angéla
Buttás Éva
Deák Csaba
Erdélyi Ottília
Farkas Izabella
Ferenc Krisztina
Gyurcsik Albert
Horvát Rudolf
Lengyel Leontina
Mészáros Mónika
Miklós Endre
Pakai Ákos
Rabóckai Albert
Radics Hermina
Radosavljević László
Simon Endre
Szerda Eleonóra
Szűcs Árpád
Szűcs Sándor
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Halápi Rozália

Acsai Angéla
Albahári Szabolcs
Baglyas Ervin
Beretka Attila
Dömötör Lóránt
Farkas Ibolya
Giric Zoltán
Györe Andrea
Juhász Hermina
Karaba Anikó
Kiss Regina
Kovács Izabella
Kovács Tamás
Majoros Arnold
Mester Annamária
Papp Krisztina
Simovity Balázs
Szalma Brigitta
 

1998/99

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Gobor Ida

Bokun Duško
Čonić Slobodan
Doroslovački Dragan
Đurašević Tanja
Horvat Marija
Joveska Pavlina
Kruščica Danijel
Maksimović Emilija
Mandić Julijana
Mandić Sofija
Milovanov Stanko
Mišović Nadica
Mučalov Milanka
Mučalov Zoran
Predin Jelena
Prkosovački Dragan
Radojević Aleksandar
Sokolai Sandra
Stanojev Miladin
Stefanović Svetlana
Subotički Ivan
Tomašević Olgica
Tot Andrea
Ćiritović Jovica
Vesić Miroslava
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Cseszák László

Agócs Tibor
Bábity Anikó
Börcsök Norbert
Börcsök Róbert
Cigura Dóra
Juhász Edit
Kis Melinda
Kis Tivadar
Kovács Izabella
Kozma István
Majer Krisztina
Mák Tamás
Mészáros Dénes
Molnár Róbert
Ojdanity Róbert
Pap Gabriella
Pataki Szabina
Pekár Timea
Ric Mária
Rúzsa Tivadar
Sárkány Rudolf
Szerda Attila
Szungyi Antal
Topolcsányi Iván
Varnyú Anita
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Sziveri Béla

Altgajer Tibor
Börcsök Attila
Csábi Csilla
Deli Flórián
Dudás László
Flejsz Krisztina
Györe Edina
Hosszú József
Juhász Mónika
Kocsis Miklós
Kovács Karolina
Kovács Miklós
Lukács Lea
Mészáros Ágnes
Molnár Attila
Németh Tamás
Ördög Antonella
Pálinkás Róbert
Péter Mónika
Rudics Hilda
Szerda Edit
Szokolai Ervin
Virág Anita
Víg Klára
 

1997/98

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Pjevac Dušan

Carević Borislav
Dabić Aleksandar
Glavaški Aleksandar
Grbić Čedomir
Grbić Tanja
Hrnčić Amir
Kosanović Dragi
Morović Svetlana
Pejin Tatjana
Perić Livija
Perišić Slađana
Prkosovački Julka
Stanušić Nataša
Tot Daniel
Trajković Dragan
Vlajkov Ivan
Vukadinov Dejana
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Csikós Edit

Acsai László
Bartusz Krisztina
Bende Andrea
Budai Zsuzsanna
Fekete Hajnalka
Horváth Attila
Kecskés Erzsébet
Kisutcai Krisztián
Kupcsó Árpád
Kontár Lívia
László Attila
Magyar Nóra
Megyeri Zsolt
Miklós Tibor
Molnár Szabolcs
Nagy Ragyogó Katarina
Németh Mária
Radics István
Szakács Krisztina
Szarvas Albert
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Varga János

Aranyos Nándor
Farkas Éva
Fehér Károly
Harangozó Zsolt
Kis Izabella
Kovács Gábor
Kovács Márta
Kucsera Karolina
Lázár Orbán
Magyar Daniella
Mándity Lea
Sági Lívia
Szerezla Magdolna
Tari Lenke
Trombitás Dániel
Zavarkó Kornélia
Zórád Csilla

 

8.d

Osztályfőnök:
Koncz Erzsébet

Acsai Miklós
Bálind Csaba
Beretka Zoltán
Bozsóki Márta
Cseszák Zsuzsanna
Gál Igor
Karaba Csaba
Kovács Zsolt
Nagy Gabriella
Nagy Magdolna
Pece Norbert
Ragács Ildikó
Sánta Lea
Szalma Szabolcs
Szőnyi Krisztina
Varga Daniella

 

1996/97

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Gobor Ida

Džafić Enes
Gagić Mirjana
Đeviki Jadranka
Halas Robert
Horvatski Katarina
Kozarski Helena
Milić Ljubiša
Predin Vladimir
Prodanov Kosta
Šandor Marta
Stajić Tihomir
Stanojev Mladen
Stefanović Jovan
Tolvai Daniel
Tomašević Nataša
Tot Robert
Urošev Marjan
Vender Nataša
Vuletaš Vesna
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Kis Margit

Acsai Tünde
Agócs Zsuzsanna
Albahári Evelina
Börcsök Szabina
Butás Valentin
Csóti Antal
Csúri Gabriella
Egri Zoltán
Fleisz Karolina
Hegedűs Csaba
Kádas Csilla
Kis Renáta
Kovács László
Lázár Dénes
Ludmán Csilla
Lukács Hajnalka
Major Zsuzsanna
Mák Mónika
Mándity Zénia
Mészáros Árpád
Nagy Ágota
Nagy Richárd
Német Miklós
Pap Mónika
Sándor Magdolna
Sendula Attila
Szabó Zsolt
Tamás Annamária
Utcai Ildikó
Vickos Nándor
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Benák Erzsébet

Agócs Irén
Babenyac Éva
Baglyas Dóra
Börcsök Roland
Brada Ottó
Cseh Orsolya
Éter Angéla
Gumbel Csaba
Halápi Edit
Kállai Sarolta
Katona Róbert
Makra Roland
Mészáros Dániel
Molnár László
Molnár Márta
Ördög Krisztián
Ördög Mária
Pataki Csongor
Pekár Tivadar
Sánta Krisztián
Selymesi Antal
Szabó László
Szakács Szilvia
Szép Hilda
Tóth Gabriella
Zórád Mónika
 
 

1995/96

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Ikač Ljiljana

Bokun Milan
Čiplić David
Dabić Goran
Dejanović Sanja
Dudvarski Miodrag
Dudvarski Saša
Glaveski Marija
Grujić Bojan
Hrnčić Azra
Kecman Jelena
Ljubiščik Mirjana
Mišković Željko
Pejin Daliborka
Radmanović Tanja
Šubakov Jovan
Tomrecaj Zef
Vlajkov Siniša
Vuković Nikola
Živkov Biljana
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Koncz Erzsébet

Balázs Zoltán
Borsos Lívia
Cseszák Balázs
Cseszák Boglárka
Deák Borbála
Halla Viktor
Horvát Andrea
Kocsis Andrea
Koszorús Árpád
Lukács Zoltán
Márkesity Ervin
Nagy Mónika
Németh Teodóra
Nikolić Ivan
Pálinkás Gabriella
Sánta Attila
Sőregi Csaba
Szabó Krisztina
Szabó Vidor
Szalai Erzsébet
Szűcs Magdolna
Tóth Csilla
Tölgyesi Róbert
Velimirov Hermina
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Halápi Rozália

Barna Róbert
Bozsóki Ildikó
Buzás Hargita
Farkas Ida
Ferenc Róbert
Flejsz Gábor
Horvát Róbert
Hrabóckai Melinda
Iván Kornélia
Kis Ildikó
Klamár Anita
Kovács Éva
Lázár Tímea
Mák Mónika
Miklós Izabella
Nagy Nándor
Pallós Ildikó
Rákity Laura
Szügyi Tamara
Tót Kása István
Ularik Anikó
Varga József
 

1994/95

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Protić Dragiša

Benjhart Dragica
Fabijan Dragan
Gagić Milena
Grbin Biljana
Ilić Milan
Kajčić Goran
Ljubaščik Marija
Mučalov Nenad
Popov Stevan
Protić Jelena
Subotički Damir
Vojnović Branislav
Živkov A. Ivana
 
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Csernicsek Borbála

Bene Gábor
Bovanovity Krisztina
Budai István
Butás Zoltán
Cigura Gabriella
Csóti Mária
Dupák Melinda
Dupák Róbert
Fehér Szabolcs
Kapor Ervin
Kiss Mónika
Kontár Edvin
Korhec Zsuzsanna
Kovács Róbert
Lázár Tibor
Nyerges-Novák Beatrix
Pataki Krisztián
Pozder Anikó
Sánta Angéla
Szabó Angéla
Szakács Annamária
Széll Balázs
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Varga Klára

Altgajer Stevan
Dömötör Szilárd
Hoksza Ildikó
Kiss Izabella
Klima Andrej
Kocsis Emőke
Kovács Ildikó
Kovács Melinda
Lakatos Zsuzsanna
Lukács Adrianna
Major Krisztina
Nagy Kornél
Ördög Miklós
Pakai Attila
Rács Szabó Lóránd
Szálas Angéla
Tari Zsófia
Ularik Ferenc
Vég Aranka
 

1993/94

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Csikós Edit

Bogunović Darko
Benhart Marija
Đeviki Jasmina
Đurkić Nenad
Mandić Vlatka
Milošev Jelena
Mučalov Dragan
Radić Tihamir
Svirčev Dragana
Tomrecaj Renat
Trajković Budimir
Šapson Elizabet
Krstić Žarko
Popov Nataša
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Botka Mária

Bali Anikó
Cseh Szilas
Deli József
Deli Mónika
Egri Laura
Gyurinka Elvira
Habenyák Krisztián
Karácsonyi Melinda
Kaszás Kornél
Kádas Csaba
Kádár Gábor
Károlyi Attila
Magyar Ildikó
Majer Mónika
Makra Eszter
Molnár Attila
Molnár Betti
Rajta Ilona
Sebők Gábor
Szöllősi István
Tóth Kása Attila
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Varga János

Babcsányi Éva
Babenyac Endre
Borsódi Robertina
Börcsök Angéla
Budai Dezső
Budai Zoltán
Csőke Etelka
Fabó Róbert
Falusi Valéria
Ferenc Sándor
Gálik Krisztián
Gálik Róbert
Megyeri Lóránt
Mihajlovity Szinisa
Nagy Mónika
Pálfi Melánia
Pece László
Rajsli Zoltán
Sándor Leonóra
Szőnyi Tibor
Taskovity Csilla
 

1992/93

 

8.a

Razredni starešina:
Gobor Ida

Aćimac Slađana
Bajić Vitomir
Glavevski Milorad
Grujić Srđan
Dudić Nataša
Dušanić Milka
Maksimov Snežana
Mehić Mirsad
Nonin Miroslav
Perišić Slađan
Pećanac Slađana
Prkosovački Srđan
Stajić Katica
Tomrecaj Lajde
Trbić Irena
Hadnađev Mirjana
Šeregi Karolj
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Benák Erzsébet

Andruskó Róbert
Buttás Ervin
Cseh Boglárka
Csőke Mária
Deák Zoltán
Deli István
Dömötör János
Dömötör Tamás
Dudás Róbert
Elek Eszter
Farkas Eszter
Gumbel Tamás
Halápi László
Kéringer Dóra
Kovács Norbert
Molnár Roland
Nagy Ildikó
Orsolity Marina
Sári Renáta
Szabó Sándor
Szűcs Attila
Tóth Izabella
Varga Eszter
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Kis Margit

Baglyas Péter
Baglyas Zoltán
Berentai Angéla
Brusznyai Anton
Dóci Csongor
Gandai Dóra
Gulics Piroska
Gulyás Ildikó
Guti Andrea
Kiss Angéla
Lénárt Ernő
Ludmán Arnold
Molnár Róbert
Molnár Roky
Muzslai Izabella
Parák Ildikó
Radics Gábor
Remete Erika
Remete Margir
Sági Laura
Szabolcski Róland
Széll Szabolcs
Tóth Tünde
Varga Endre
Velemirov Damjan
Vibók Dávid
Virág Károly
 

1991/92

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Koncz Erzsébet

Agócs Imre
Bozsóki Mária
Cigura Mónika
Farkas Zsuzsanna
Gaudai Attila
Gondos Attila
Gulics Nándor
Halla István
Harangozó Attila
Horváth Attila
Kiss Elizabelinda
Kocsis Attila
Koszorús Ágota
Létó Mónika
Major Andor
Matanov Dóra
Mák Tibor
Mellár Márta
Tóth Attila
Sándor Tivadar
Surján Eleonóra
Szőnyi Anna
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Halápi Rozália

Baglyas Viktor
Becsei Árpád
Biszó Kalocsai János
Boja Erzsébet
Cseszák Éva
Deli Ferenc
Gyapjas Zoltán
Kardos Andrea
Kiss Géza
Krisztity Albert
Lajos Attila
Lénárt Klára
Nagy Zoltán
Novák Dianna
Petrényi Angéla
Szabó Mónika
Szemő Ferenc
Tamás Klára
Tojzán Sándor
Török Rózsa
Urbán László
Várkonyi Zoltán
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Mátyás

Almási Endre
Angeli Tamás
Brada András
Budai Dániel
Deák Mónika
Dupák Zoltán
Elek Tibor
Ferenc Edvin
Horvát Elvira
Klamár Anikó
Kovács Gabriella
Kovács Izabella
Kovács Szilvia
Létó Szebasztián
Ördög Attila
Sándor Albert
Sándor Attila
Tari Teréz
Tölgyesi Ottó
Szunomár Erzsébet
 

1990/91

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Csernicsek Borbála

Bezeg Endre
Borsos Márta
Csábi Attila
Cseh Orsolya
Csupity Andrea
Deák Attila
Devald Angéla
Elek Ferenc
Fabó Zoltán
Hideg Endre
Józsa Elvira
Kapor Melinda
Kiss Gabriella
Kiss Zsolt
Koletár József
Kovács Szabina
Kóródi Erika
Parák Róbert
Petrényi Márta
Pénzes Krisztián
Radics Mihály
Sőregi Zsolt
Új Ervin
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Varga Klára

Balassa Erika
Balázs László
Baranyi Attila
Bíró Árpád
Cseh Beatrix
Fleisz Attila
Forrai Izabella
Galgó Mihály
Gere Márta
Kádár Márta
Kiss Enikő
Kiss Melinda
Kovács Róbert
Kovács Zsolt
Krizsán Emil
Nagy Klaudia
Rabóckai Ilona
Rajsli Tünde
Sánta Roland
Szakács Andrea
Szarvas Laura
Százi Roland
Tallós Attila
Tóth Zsolt
Tripolszki Rozália
 
 

1989/90

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Botka Mária

Bederka Ildikó
Budai Jolán
Deák Miklós
Gálfi Attila
Gálfi Ildikó
Hegedűs Brigitta
Kiss Elvira
Kolenák Mónika
Krajtmár Klára
Oroszlámos László
Pálfi Natália
Pekár Attila
Petrényi László
Radics Magdolna
Rákos Csaba
Sági Rolland
Sándor Ilonka
Szabó Mónika
Szakali Anita
Szálas Tímea
Takács Zoltán
Tóth Péter
Tölgyesi Mihály
Turfit Eleonóra
Ularik Anasztázia
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Koncz Erzsébet

Babenyac Bernadetta
Balogh Róbert
Benák Dianna
Bene Annamária
Bezeg Tamás
Biszó Zoltán
Bukros Lívia
Cseszák Endre
Dudás Klára
Halápi Elizabetta
Hódos Hajnalka
Horváth Anikó
Jaksa Erika
Kovács Elizabetta
Lénárt Gyöngyi
Lénárt Mónika
Nagy Gellér István
Szabó Attila
Szabó Dénes
Szerda Zoltán
Szerezla Zsolt
Szőnyi András
Varga Tamara
Varnyú Imre
Visovszki László
Ződi Stefánia
 
 

1988/89

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Zsuzsanna

Bada Marijan
Besenyi Csilla
Bíró Andrea
Csúcs Attila
Demeter Erika
Elek Mária
Fabó Lídia
Ferencz Mónika
Fiser Róbert
Halasi Endre
Herbatényi Szilvia
Kaszás Korvin
Koletár Zsuzsanna
Kovács Tibor
Mészáros Krisztina
Nagy Róbert
Német Árpád
Ördög Fabióla
Papp Zsolt
Parák Erika
Pálfi Verona
Rókus Henrietta
Talpai Róbert
Tarján János
Tóparti Gizella
Varga Magdolna
Varga Zoltán
Ződi Elvira
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Kis Margit

Babcsányi Tibor
Bálint Róbert
Bedleg Zsolt
Benkó Izabella
Bicók Gabriella
Budai Attila
Cseszák Csilla
Dömötör Krisztina
Gere Róbert
Guti Ervin
Héder Zsuzsanna
Halápi Roland
Kisutcai Mónika
Koszti Tivadar
Mandić Lívia
Mák Róbert
Pásztor Ildikó
Pétervári Szilvia
Sárkány Erika
Szabolcski Szilvia
Szilágyi Beáta
Szőke Attila
Tápai Krisztina
Toldi Hargita
Varga Dóra
 
 

1987/88

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Teréz

Almási Árpád
Balasa Piroska
Bartusz Zoltán
Bovánovity Melinda
Budai Tamás
Fehér Csongor
Gladity Andrea
Guti Zsolt
Gyetvai Júlianna
Karácsonyi Imre
Kardos Angéla
Kádár Zoltán
Kéringer József
Lázár László
Major Endre
Német Verona
Pataki Melinda
Szabó Márta
Szabó Tibor
Száz Rozália
Tot Erzsébet
Varga Izabella
Varga Róbert
Zsoldos Erika
Zsiga Gabriella
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Mátyás

Becsei Mónika
Boconádi Nándor
Brasnyó Ottó
Csocsity Zsolt
Fehér Dezső
Fekete Hargita
Krajtmár Zoltán
Lakatos Csaba
Lakatos Ildikó
Lehocki Mária
Magyar Zsolt
Polyák Szilvia
Rabóckai Ibolya
Rajsli Gabriella
Rajsli Gábor
Simon Zoltán
Stefánovity Ildikó
Szokola Zoltán
Toldi Márta
Varga Angéla
 
 
 

1986/87

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Csernicsek Borbála

Angeli István
Bálint Csilla
Benacsek Róbert
Bezeg Márta
Csábi Lívia
Gere Erika
Gere Nándor
Imre Róbert
Károlyi Tibor
Klamár Attila
Klima Kornélia
Kovács Angéla
Lakatos Angéla
Mészáros István
Ördög Ibolya
Pallós Ibolya
Péter Sarolta
Rajsli Róbert
Szabó Hortenzia
Tóth Mónika
Tóth Zoltán
Truzsinszki Elizabet
Varga Dóra
Visovszki Dóra
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Varga Klára

Becsei István
Bennárik Zoltán
Bocor Róbert
Buzás Melinda
Csúzdi Anna
Dudás Szilvia
Horváth László
Jaksa Piroska
Janiga Hargita
Juhász Krisztián
Krunc Szilvia
Nagy Ágota
Pataki Gabriella
Pénzes Mónika
Pekár Melinda
Rakić Lívia
Rozsi Albert
Simon Angéla
Tojzán Erika
Turányi György
Tóth Attila
Varró Zoltán
 
 

1985/86

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Tamás

Balcer Ildikó
Benkó Dóra
Csernovics György
Deli Lajos
Dulka Gabriella
Elek Zoltán
Fájin Attila
Fazekas György
Guba Zoltán
Halász Verona
Horváth István
Kalocsai Ibolya
Károlyi Angéla
Lakatos Éva
Németh Szilvia
Pozder Attila
Rákos Júlianna
Simon István
Szalontai Róbert
Szaniszló György
Szőnyi Ágnes
Tojzán Ildikó
Tóth László
Tölgyesi Eszter
Varga János
Vámos Margit
Zórád Ildikó
Varga Róbert
Varnyú Vilmos
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Koncz Erzsébet

Almási Izabella
Bagjas Róbert
Boja Erika
Brasnyó Szilvia
Cseszák Attila
Cseszák Györgyi
Demeter Edit
Kádár Annamária
Kalocsai Zoltán
Koszorús Angéla
Kovács Andrea
Kovács György
Létó Elvira
Mészáros Zoltán
Nagy Angéla
Ördög Attila
Szerda József
Szokolai András
Szűgyi Angéla
Tallós Melinda
Tapolcsányi Laura
Tarján Zsuzsanna
Urbán Attila
Vámos Márton
Varga Ferenc
Ződi Lajos
 
 

1984/85

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Zsuzsanna

Baglyas Bálind
Baranyi Angéla
Dóci Hilda
Gulyás Éva
Héder Izolda
Józsa Mónika
Király Berta
Kovács András
Lakatos Erika
Lénárt Márta
Ojdanity Krisztina
Oroszlámos István
Pakai Hajnalka
Papp Éva
Pásztor Melinda
Pece Albert
Petrényi Lidia
Rajsli Károly
Szabó Ignác
Szecsődi Zsuzsanna
Szokola Ilona
Tóth Ernő
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Benák Erzsébet

Bánszki István
Benárik Róbert
Denkovics Zita
Dudás Ildikó
Falusi András
Elek György
Gere Piroska
Kiss Lajos
Kiss Zoltán
Kiskomáromi Aranka
Kocsis Aranka
Kollár Zoltán
Koszorús Zoltán
Klamár Zoltán
Lénárt Éva
Parák Ágota
Pejovity Szonya
Simon Béla
Simon Mihály
Szemő Melinda
Tokodi Attila
Tóth Ibolya
Tölgyesi Verona
 
 

1983/84

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Teréz

Baranyi Magdolna
Barta József
Bálint Mária
Boconádi Viktória
Bor Zoltán
Cseszák Sándor
Guba László
Guti Zsolt
Keller Endre
Kovács Nándor
Krstekatić Dragan
Lázár Erika
Lénárt Tibor
Mellár Erzsébet
Nagy Anikó
Papp László
Pekár Erika
Pintér Dénes
Rumincsik Eleonóra
Sári Teodóra
Tokos Elvira
Truzsinszki Aranka
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Mátyás

Bedleg Dóra
Besenyi Károly
Csábrádi Mihály
Döme Katalin
Farkas Gabriella
Fehér Irén
Gyurcsik Tünde
Hideg Zoltán
Horvát Zoltán
Janiga Róbert
Kolozsi Károly
Kovács Róbert
László József
Létó Róbert
Magyar Milenkó
Miklós Vilmos
Pallós Tünde
Rákos Attila
Selymesi Erika
Szabó Endre
Tóth Attila
Tóth Marianna
Trusinszki Erzsébet
Ujházi Angéla
Végeli Dóra
Ződi Edit
 
 

1982/83

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Csernicsek Borbála

Acsai Sándor
Bukovics Éva
Fehér Attila
Fehér Aranka
Guba Hajnalka
Gulyás Imre
Gyurcsik Zsuzsanna
Jusztin László
Kaszap Erika
Kiss Zoltán
Kovács Simon
Nagy László
Ördög Valéria
Pásztor György
Rehák Judit
Ricz Antal
Szabó Ildikó
Szabó István
Szabó Klára
Varga József
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Varga Klára

Borbás Árpád
Csóti Ilona
Dobos Angéla
Erdélyi Tibor
Fehér Attila
Galic Dóra
Gábor Róbert
Horvát Edit
Kéringer Márta
Krunc Ervin
Óvári István
Ördög István
Rácz Szabó Sarolta
Szám Ilona
Szám Magdolna
Toklász Dóra
Tóth Sándor
Varó Dóra
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Tóth Ilona

Bajcsi Éva
Balassa Gabriella
Csizmár Tibor
Dóci Klára
Dulka Elvira
Fehér Erika
Ferenc Attila
Gere Hargita
Gyurcsik Zoltán
Gyurinka Róbert
Kanyó István
Kiskomáromi László
Kocsis Endre
Nagy Zoltán
Papp Verona
Pekár István
Sánta Márta
Szabó Marianna
Tóth Ernő
Varnyú Irén
 

1981/82

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Tamás

Augusztin Ildikó
Barna Mária
Bálint Tihamér
Becsei Ferenc
Boconádi Árpád
Bovánovics Eleonóra
Budai Rudolf
Cakó Róbert
Fáin József
Firic Tibor
Kiss István
Kiss Ottó
Lakatos József
Magó Violetta
Margetić Zsuzsanna
Megyeri Veronika
Mellár Erika
Ördög Ildikó
Pálinkás Imre
Pétervári Ildikó
Prohászka Ferenc
Sziveli Zoltán
Tőzsér Gabriella
Csordás Teodóra
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Koncz Erzsébet

Bartusz Emma
Benkó Erika
Bezeg László
Budai Mihály
Csóti Magdolna
Csőke János
Gyurcsik Miklós
Horváth Imre
Horváth Zoltán
Kiss Róbert
Koszti Angéla
Kothaj István
Laták Klára
Lénárt Ildikó
Major Róbert
Megyeri Lajos
Miklós Ferenc
Ördög Sándor
Pribanyec Melinda
Ricz Ferenc
Simon Imre
Stefánovity Irén
Takács Magdolna
Toldi Odil
Urbán Gabriella
Vastag Sándor
 
 

1980/81

 

 8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Vujić Margit

Bálint Valéria
Barta Erika
Csábi Valéria
Falusi Judit
Hulita Zoltán
Kiss András
Kis Zoltán
Kisutcai Erika
Krajtmár Mária
Krisztity Laura
Lakatos Tibor
Pálfi József
Pintér Ilona
Polyák Mária
Rajsli Judit
Sétáló Márta
Simon József
Tapolcsányi Zsuzsanna
Vibok Zoltán
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Zsuzsanna

Bagi Árpád
Bálind Erika
Becsei József
Bővíz László
Budai Katalin
Fekete Gabriella
Hermec Erika
Horák Kornél
Józsa Ildikó
Kiss Tibor
Kovács Zsuzsanna
Kucserka Magdolna
Kulcsár Éva
Mausz László
Mák Gábor
Neorcsity Zsuzsanna
Török László
Varnyú Tibor
Vert Ottó
Vituska Tibor
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Botka Mária

Barta Róbert
Boja Gábor
Bocor László
Bukovics Zorán
Burány László
Gálfi Dóra
Gálfi István
Guba József
Horváth László
Király Zoltán
Kiss Ildikó
Kiss Ottó
Kovács Károly
Nagy Éva
Pece Angéla
Soós Lívia
Szabolcski József
Szlancsik Ibolya
Urbán Mátyás
Zsiga Valéria
 

1979/80

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Teréz

Dulity Éva
Ferenc Róbert
Gere Márta
Gyurcsik Edit
Kocsis Endre
Kucsera Éva
Lajos Magduska
Magyar Anna
Magyar Zsuzsanna
Majsai Angéla
Német Mária
Pekár Zoltán
Pintér Tibor
Radics Melinda
Ragács Sándor
Répási Attila
Simon Magdolna
Szalai Ágnes
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Fekete Mátyás

Almási Katalin
Bada Emma
Erdelyán Mária
Ferenc László
Gálfi Ottó
Gyurcsik István
Karácsonyi Tünde
Keller Edit
Klóze Valéria
Kozma Ferenc
Lakatos Tibor
Makra László
Magyar Vilmos
Oroszlámos Katalin
Őrlős Géza
Rabóckai Magdolna
Ric Márta
Rodić Dušan
Šarović Angéla
Talló Erika
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Csasznyi István

Bánszki Ilona
Budai Mária
Farkas Zsuzsanna
Gál Erika
Gáspár Magdolna
Karácsonyi Ella
Kovács Erika
Kurunczi László
Nagy János
Nagy Zoltán
Papp Mária
Polyák Erika
Ricz Györgyi
Sinkovics László
Skultéti Ibolya
Takács Erika
Talló Lajos
Truzsinszki Bernadett
Újvári Ibolya
Varga János
Varga Szilvia
Zórád László
 

1978/79

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Vujić Margit

Brasnyó Tibor
Csőke Erzsébet
Dudás Ibolya
Gulyás Antal
Halla Júlia
Horváth Zoltán
Kocsis Sárika
Lakatos Irén
Magyar Ferenc
Nagy József
Német János
Ördög Tibor
Ördög Zoltán
Pakai Ibolya
Rácz Júlia
Rácz Szabó Gyöngyi
Retek Mátyás
Rohacsek Attila
Sági Imre
Sendula Béla
Sziveli Magdolna
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Tóth Ilona

Barta Róbert
Bitó Mária
Csanak Dóra
Deák Zoltán
Ernszt Erzsébet
Guba Julianna
Gyurcsik Gabriella
Horváth Margaretta
Halász Lajos
Iván József
Kovács Magdolna
Lajos József
Lakatos Ildikó
Német Melinda
Pálfi Mária
Palotás Ibolya
Simon Aranka
Simon Nándor
Szabó Angéla
Szabó István
Szalai Etelka
Szemő Klára
Toldi Angéla
 
 

1977/78

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Tamás

Acsai Zoltán
Ballányi István
Bennárik Erika
Bezeg Tibor
Dér Magdolna
Dorombés Angéla
Gálfi János
Hányi Tibor
Juhos Eszter
Kovács Éva
Kovács Verona
Koszorús Klára
Kőszegi András
Makó István
Oroszlámos Valéria
Pekár Ferenc
Rácz Szabó József
Rehák Márta
Szlancsik Julianna
Varga Árpád
Varga Ilona
Varnyú Márta
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Varga Klára

Baranyi Erzsébet
Bennárik Ilona
Bennárik Mihály
Botka Gábor
Budai György
Erdős Mária
Ferencz Valéria
Horvát Edit
Jaksa Elvira
Koletár Erika
Koletár Ibolya
Koletár Nándor
Kucsera Márta
Lakatos Ilona
Lázár István
Máriás Dóra
Pintér Rózsa
Szabó Imre
Szamek Csaba
Szecsődi Ferenc
Szokolai Rozália
8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Csernicsek Borbála

Barta Ferenc
Berze József
Berze Katalin
Boldizsár József
Csábi Melinda
Csanak Ilona
Friss Tibor
Horvát Eszter
Józsa Zsuzsanna
Juhász István
Német Anna
Ördög András
Petrulák Ferenc
Ricz Erzsébet
Sinkovics Valéria
Szilágyi Sándor
Szurok István
Talló Gizella
Tóth György
Tölgyesi Zoltán
 
 

1976/77

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Tóth Ilona

Almási Ferenc
Deák Emma
Dénes Valéria
Katona Erzsébet
Kiss Mária
Klamár István
Kolenák Erika
Kozma Margit
Kucsera István
Kucsera Sándor
Matkó Éva
Marsall Miklós
Mester Zoltán
Örlős Magdolna
Palotás Györgyi
Papp József
Rajta Júlia
Répási Márta
Rudinszki Ibolya
Szabó Éva
Szőnyi István
Tóth Éva
Tóth Matild
Újvári Rózsa
Varnyú Tibor
Velő István
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Csernicsek Borbála

Akinin Gyorgye
Botka Ágnes
Csernovics Zoltán
Dániel Anna
Deli Sándor
Fehér Márta
Ferencz Nándor
Ferencz Valéria
Gálfi László
Gálfi Sándor
Hegedűs Tibor
Horváth Tihamér
Józsa László
Kiss Valéria
Koletár Margit
Korcsik Imre
Kovács Éva
Laták Mária
Lénárt Anna
Mausz Teodora
Mák Mihály
Nagy Aranka
Nagy Mária
Rókus László
Szili János
Tapolcsányi Tibor
Varga Zsuzsanna
Vibok Tibor
 
 

1975/76

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Szűcs András

Bennárik Erzsébet
Balaska Valéria
Csőke Magdolna
Eleszin Nado
Jaksa Erika
Klimo Attila
Kovács Gyula
Lengyel Erika
Máté Péter
Molnár Zsuzsanna
Nacsa Ferenc
Nagy Ferenc
Német Franciska
Ördög Júlia
Ördög László
Pataki László
Papp Zsuzsanna
Pekár Sándor
Rajsli Magdolna
Simon Veronika
Szász Márta
Tolnai Aranka
Varga Magdolna
Vert Edit
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Péter Sándor

Brada Ilona
Buru Jenő
Ferencz Szidónia
Horváth László
Hrabockai Zoltán
Jablanszki Zoltán
Karácsonyi Ibolya
Kezdorf László
Kővágó Zita
Lakatos Margit
Mák Zsuzsanna
Márton Anikó
Molnár Mária
Nagy László
Pálinkás György
Pásztor Tünde
Pintér Angéla
Súrits Mónika
Szlancsik László
Tőzsér Zoltán
Vastag Klára
Visnyei Ilona
 
 
 

1974/75

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Zsuzsanna

Baglyas Júlia
Baranyi Teréz
Erdős Viktória
Fazekas Mária
Flajsz Dezső
Juhos Gizella
Kapor Éva
Kéringer István
Kiss Mária
Klamár Ottó
Kovács Magdolna
Kucsera Mária
Laták András
Magó Gyula
Mernyák Klára
Palotás Árpád
Papp István
Romoda Ferenc
Rudics József
Sebők Klára
Szabó Endre
Szemő Valéria
Újházi István
Varnyú Mária
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Föglein László

Barna Ferenc
Barta Erzsébet
Dudás Éva
Ferencz István
Ferencz László
Gyurcsik Mária
Harkai Árpád
Harkai Erzsébet
Iván Márta
Klamár János
Kovács László
Kőszegi Erzsébet
Magyar Zsuzsanna
Papp Zoltán
Pásztor Nándor
Pásztor Piroska
Pataki Sándor
Pece Berta
Pece István
Salgó Péter
Simon Tibor
Szerda György
Taskovics István
Tikvicki Éva
Varga Endre
Vörös Gusztáv
Zavarkó Géza
 
 

1973/74

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Teréz

Börcsök Zoltán
Buzogány Endre
Csábi Erzsébet
Csábi Klára
Csábi Mária
Dániel Péter
Horváth Regina
Józsa Klára
Keller Kázmér
Máriás Zoltán
Mester Flóra
Nagy Erzsébet
Nagy Irén
Papp Katalin
Rácz Szabó László
Sági Mária
Simon Imre
Szálas Éva
Szili Károly
Varga Árpád
Varga Katalin
Vastag Zsuzsanna
 
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Koncz Erzsébet

Balzam Klára
Börcsök Tibor
Deák Tibor
Gábor Gyula
Halla Páter
Kovács Árpád
Magda Magdolna
Makra Zsuzsanna
Nacsa Erzsébet
Nagy Imre
Németh László
Papp Rózsa
Ragács Mihály
Sétáló Dóra
Simon Mária
Stefánovics László
Stefánovics Valéria
Szokolai Erzsébet
Szőnyi Verona
Szűcs Sándor
Varga Verona
 

8.c

Osztályfőnök:
Vujić Margit

Aladics György
Bennárik Rozália
Berkec Ferenc
Bukor Magdolna
Buttás Imre
Csúzdi Mária
Dudás Judit
Fehér Márta
Firic Péter
Friss László
Gulyás Imre
Hadnagy László
Hamu Rozália
Karácsonyi Klementina
Radóc Sándor
Rumincsik Márta
Sánta Ferenc
Sörös Etelka
Szerda Erzsébet
Tót László
Varnyú Rozália
 
 

1972/73

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Csernicsek Borbála

Bada Mária
Bennárik Zoltán
Buru Katalin
Daróci Klára
Fazekas Ferenc
Ferenc Ildikó
Föglein János
Gálfi György
Horváth Tibor
Kiss György
Kóródi Sándor
Kovács Zsuzsanna
Molnár Éva
Molnár Ottília
Nagy Illés
Nagy Mélykúti Valéria
Németh Mátyás
Papp Géza
Pataki Magdolna
Pásztor Magdolna
Pekár István
Ricz Éva
Sánta Tibor
Sárkány Ilona
 
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Détári Katalin

Bezeg Magdolna
Bognics Sándor
Deák Jolán
Guba Ilona
Gulyás Erzsébet
Halla Mihály
Kádár Irén
Karaba Imre
Kovács Sándor
Lázár György
Lepár Ferenc
Mészáros György
Nagy Mária
Papp Eszter
Palotás Lázár
Pataki Edit
Szalai Béla
Szögi Klára
Szűcs Géza
 
 
 

1971/72

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Péter Sándor

Ambrus Éva
Bellai Ilona
Biki Rózsa
Buru Szilveszter
Cigura Károly
Gál Nándor
Horváth Rózsa
Kamaszi József
Kazán Endre
Kisutcai György
Nagy Zoltán
Pekár István
Pekár Magdolna
Polyák Rózsa
Réb Rudolf
Sági Mária
Sendula Mihály
Szép Lajos
Szilágyi Márta
Tamás György
Udud Mária
Ularik László
Vajda József
Varnyú Erzsébet
Varnyú Viktória
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Szűcs András

Acsai István
Argyellán Mária
Bálind Rózsa
Berkec József
Buttás Erzsébet
Csordás Ilona
Gregor Ilona
Gyungyás Mátyás
Hrabóckai Nándor
Horváth Zoltán
Jablanszki Zsuzsanna
Juhos Piroska
Kisutcai Márta
Koszorús Zsuzsanna
Kovács Margit
Kucserka Ibolya
Lázár Sándor
Molnár László
Papp József
Pataki Valéria
Sebők Magdolna
Szurok Piroska
Urkom József
Varga Éva
Vörös Klára
Zavarkó Zoltán
 
 

1970/71

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Föglein László

Ajándi László
Balázs Klára
Bennárik Piroska
Fehér Gizella
Gyarmat Zsuzsanna
Gyetvai László
Harangozó Sándor
Kéri Jolán
Kontár György
Kontár József
Lepár Ilona
Makra Ilona
Matkó György
Matkó Margit
Másity Imre
Nagy István
Pintér István
Ricz Melinda
Ricz Rózsa
Simon József
Surits Marianna
Szalados Mária
Szokolai László
Varga József
Varnyú Erika
Zórád Nándor
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Zsuzsanna

Barna Ilona
Beretka Zoltán
Dudás Aranka
Dudás Ferenc
Egri János
Eleszin Zoltán
Fazekas Magdolna
Ferencz Magdolna
Keresi Klára
Kiss Pál
Kozma József
Magda Matild
Mák Ferenc
Nagy Sándor
Német Mária
Ördög Magdolna
Pataki László
Rókus Júlia
Sárkány József
Szőnyi György
Ularik Mária
Varga László
 
 

1969/70

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Botka Mária

Bennárik Ferenc
Bennárik László
Bilicki Erzsébet
Börcsök Ferenc
Brada András
Csúzdi Klára
Farkas Erzsébet
Hermec Imre
Jánosi Katalin
Lázár Mária
Mák Imre
Merkovics Sándor
Miló Magdolna
Nagy Erszébet
Nagy József
Sebők Péter
Szögi Klára
Varga László
Vaszlavik Magdolna
Zórád András
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Zsuzsanna

Barna Klára
Bovanovics Aranka
Budai Erzsébet
Cigura Imre
Cseh Erzsébet
Farkas Katalin
Gregor Ferenc
Gyöngyös Verona
Józsa Katalin
Katona László
Kiss Tibor
Kocsis László
Kovács Rozália
Kóródi Mihály
Molnár József
Nagy Árpád
Nagy Ibolya
Natyuk Péter
Polyák Magdolna
Sárvári Ilona
Szabó Irén
Szlancsik Ilona
Szloboda Etelka
Szűcs Dezső
 
 

1968/69

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Teréz

Baglyas Sándor
Berecz Zsuzsanna
Csordás Rozália
Csúri János
Dancsó Ibolya
Forgács Anna
Hamu Zoltán
Holló Endre
Kádas Magdolna
Kovács László
Lasztovics Tamás
Lázár Rózsa
Lénárt Géza
Lévai Klára
Makra Ilona
Nagy Borbála
Petrulyák Teréz
Porkoláb Katalin
Róka Klára
Ricz László
Sohajda Magdolna
Szabó György
Szemendri József
Szerda Ferenc
Szőnyi András
Zórád Klára
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Botka Mária

Budai Erzsébet
Buttás László
Brada István
Deák Márta
Hegedűs László
Horváth István
Józsa Piroska
Kalmár Jenő
Makra Valéria
Masa Irén
Másity Erzsébet
Mucsi Ilona
Nagy Árpád
Nagy Mária
Németh Klára
Oszlár Mária
Papp Teréz
Pataki Éva
Sándor Antal
Sági Árpád
Szakács József
Szőke Magdolna
Szőnyi Rózsa
Szűcs Emil
Tóth Lajos
 
 

1967/68

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Ferencz Zsuzsanna

Agócs Imre
Bartusz Erzsébet
Benedek Mária
Cseh Mária
Csonka Ferenc
Csonka Rozália
Egri András
Fehér Matild
Fiser Magdolna
Forgács István
Juhos Júlia
Kiss Klára
Komáromi Erzsébet
Kovács Erzsébet
Kucserka Anna
Ludmán Imre
Mátyus Katalin
Morvai Gyula
Nagy András
Oszlár Sándor
Papp István
Polyák István
Sándor Ferenc
Sánta Magdolna
Széll Kálmán
Tóparti Margit
Varga Verona
Vaszlavik Mihály
   
 

1966/67

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Föglein János

Baglyas Katalin
Bukovics József
Csonka Piroska
Fazekas Ilona
Gálfi Aranka
Hajdú Sándor
Horvát Valéria
Kiss Aranka
Kocsis Margit
Kontár István
Kovács Éva
Kovács Magdolna
Nagy Magdolna
Parák Margit
Ricz József
Smajdli Béla
Szabados Erzsébet
Szálas Géza
Szőnyi József
Talpai Mihály
Tóth János
Várkonyi György
Zsiga Mihály
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Tamás

Bata Anna
Csupity István
Farkas Mária
Gyöngyös Ilona
Kelemen Katalin
Kiskomáromi Júlia
Kocsis Júlia
Kovács Magda
Lengyel Mária
Mészáros József
Molnár András
Pataki Mária
Rideg Rozália
Sándor Rudolf
Szabó László
Szabolcski István
Szerda Attila
Szöllősi Klára
Tóth Kása István
Tóth Piroska
Ularik Ferenc
 
 

1965/66

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Föglein János

Bene Mihály
Bovánovics Lajos
Csábi József
Dömötör László
Fekete József
Gál József
Jevotić Rózsa
Josić Margit
Juhász János
Kordos István
Kéringer József
Kiss Verona
Kiskomáromi Ilona
Kiskomáromi Mária
Knecht Emma
Kocsis Klára
Koncz Katalin
Kovács Ilona
Kovács Katalin
Kovács László
Kovács Zoltán
Kozma László
Lasztovics György
Lukács Sándor
Nagy Aranka
Papp Erzsébet
Szabó Márta
Varnyú Katalin
Zórád Lajos
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Kerčov Marija

Bende István
Bozóki Mária
Csábi István
Eper Katalin
Gyapjas Anna
Hideg Mária
Horváth László
Kapor Etelka
Kádár József
Kobrehel Tibor
Kovács László
Kovács Vesna
Ludmán Rozália
Makra László
Mák Erzsébet
Mészáros Klára
Molnár Ilona
Nagy Ferenc
Nagymélykúti Márta
Oroszlámos Piroska
Pakai Margit
Papp Ilona
Pálfi József
Polyák László
Tüski Valéria
 
 

1964/65

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Tamás

Bálint István
Bata Ilona
Beretka Magdolna
Čupić Ilona
Faragó Mária
Gregus Rózsa
Héder Erzsébet
Kádas Gábor
Kis István
Kis Zoltán
Korcsik Erzsébet
Kovács Zsuzsanna
László Verona
Lénárt Magdolna
Molnár Sándor
Nagy István
Oszlár Ilona
Ördög Sándor
Radics Károly
Rókus Ede
Rumincsik Katalin
Sárkány László
Stefánovics György
Szabó Klára
Szalai Anna
Sas Lajos
Varga István
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Simonyi Mária

Bertók Imre
Beszedics Ilona
Bognić József
Brasnyó György
Esztelecki László
Éter Erzsébet
Fazekas Mária
Fehér László
Fehér Verona
Forgács József
Gálfi Rózsa
Gulyás Julianna
Halla István
Kapor Klára
Kelemen Teréz
Klamár Mihály
Lázár Júlia
Magyar László
Makra Rózsa
Nagy Margit
Ördög Éva
Pásztor András
Salgó Ferenc
Szabó Mária
Újházi Ferenc
Ularik Klára
Végeli Franciska
 
 

1963/64

 

8.a

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Teréz

Augusztin Verona
Bajcsi Katalin
Balázs Ferenc
Barta Margit
Buttás Piroska
Csábi László
Horváth Ibolya
Horvát Rózsa
Hornyák Margit
Kovács Éva
Karácsonyi Erzsébet
Keresi József
Lázár Imre
Mester Irén
Nagy Júlia
Nagy István
Pásztor Klára
Rajsli Imre
Utcai Margit
8.b

Osztályfőnök:
Botka Mária

Bíró Mária
Börcsök Imre
Bukor Teréz
Dóci Mihály
Dömötör János
Gyapjas Erszébet
Gyarmath Magda
Forgács Klára
Kiskomáromi Margit
Nagy László
Nagy Szilveszter
Pataki Magdolna
Polyák Etelka
Petrényi Viktória
Pénzes Verona
Radóc Verona
Sándor Béla
Tót János
Tóth Éva
Tót I. Rozália
Tóth J. Rozália
 
 

1962/63

 

8.

Osztályfőnök:
Beretka Margit

Agócs Erzsébet
Andrási Magdolna
Bagi Erzsébet
Benkó Erzsébet
Brecska Magdolna
Buttás Anna
Gyarmat Mária
Egri Matild
Kardos Erzsébet
Kartag Nándor
Károlyi Etelka
Kiss Ottó
Kovács Antal
Kucserka Katalin
Lozsánkó Matild
Ludvig Zsuzsanna
Mészáros Katalin
Nagy István
Ric József
Sándor László
Sárkány Erzsébet
Szecsődi Viktória
Szálas Erzsébet
Szöllősi Fernc
Stefaniga Borbála
Tóth Mária
Tóth Valéria
Tüski Katica
Varda Attila
Varda Ibolya
   
 

1961/62

 

8.

Osztályfőnök:
Föglein János

Babenyac Sándor
Bálint András
Berta János
Brasnyó József
Csepela Erzsébet
Cseszák Ferenc
Dóci Erzsébet
Farkas János
Fehér S. Béla
Fehér L. Béla
Gyurcsik Julianna
Halápi Sándor
Héder József
Horvát Magda
Józsa Magda
Karácsonyi Márton
Kis Sándor
Knecht Mária
Komáromi Ferenc
Kovács Ilona
Kovács Imre
Markov Péter
Megyeri Magda
Mészáros Ferenc
Molnár Magda
Nagy Margit
Nagy Rózsa
Orovec József
Pásztor Imre
Petrőnyi Viktória
Pogány Julianna
Presnyák Klára
Stefanović Éva
Stojanov Magda
Szalados Klára
Tombász Ilona
Zsiga Anna
   
 

1960/61

 

8.

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Tamás

Bálint Imre
Becsei Verona
Bukov Mária
Buttás Magdolna
Forgács Margit
Homály Margit
Imre Sándor
Jakab Árpád
Józsa Magda
Juhos Éva
Komáromi Erzsébet
Kovács Júlia
Kovács Matild
Kovács Urbán
Kovács Viktória
Koszorús Ilona
Kőműves Ottília
Lengyel Verona
Papp Antal
Pető Gizella
Presnyák Klára
Radics Mihály
Sárkány Pál
Sípos Tibor
Surján Kálmán
Újházi Imre
   
 

1959/60

 

8.

Osztályfőnök:
Berecz Teréz

Besenyi István
Béda Margit
Hegedűs János
Horváth Sándor
Kiss Vera
Kocsis Anna
Kovács Anna
Kovács Mária
Kovács Mihály
Kovács Károly
Molnár Júlia
Német Erika
Pallós Imre
Pénzes Mária
Rajsli Jusztina
Ricz Magdolna
Simon Erzsébet
Stefanovics Zsuzsa
Szabó Sándor
Szili István
Tóth László
Tóth József
Tóth Géza
Tombász Erzsébet
Varga Piroska
Visovszki Gizella
Zsiga Zsuzsa
   
 

1958/59

 

8.

Osztályfőnök:
Föglein László

Agócs László
Bagi Ilona
Besenyi Károly
Brasnyó Rózsa
Buttás Klára
Buttás Magdolna
Csányi Ferenc
Csernovic József
Farkas Ferenc
Ferenc Nándor
Galambos Erzsébet
Gálfi Katalin
Hegedűs Mária
Jakab Tibor
Kardos Margit
Kiss László
Kiss I. László
Magyar Sándor
Mák Sándor
Oroszlámos Imre
Papp Erzsébet
Petrenyi Mátyás
Polyák Margit
Raffai Ferenc
Ricz Gizella
Rókus Tibor
Szabó Ferenc
Sas Júlia
Tombász Júlia
Tót János
Tőke János
Ularik Zsuzsanna
Vince Károly
Nacsa Ferenc
   
 

1957/58

 

8.

Osztályfőnök:
Simonyi Mária

Agócs Rózsa
Bajcsi Zsuzsanna
Balcer Géza
Balzam Valéria
Béda István
Blaskovics Erzsébet
Botka József
Csábi Ilona
Csábi István
Fehér István
Gyurinka Károly
Halápi Zoltán
Károlyi Rozália
Kis András
Kis László
Kucserka Imre
Kucserka Irén
Magonyi Mária
Makra György
Makra Klára
Márton Klára
Mellár András
Nádasi Ilona
Ördög Sándor
Pap Imre
Pásztor Erzsébet
Presznyák Ilona
Retek Klára
Ric Ferenc
Rózsa József
Sípos László
Szabó Mihály
Topálszki Sándor
Tóth Katalin
Tót Mihály
Tőzsér Miklós
Urbán Valéria
Vörös Margit
Zatykó Mária
Ződi Julianna
   
 

1956/57

 

8.

Osztályfőnök:
Retek Valéria

Andrási Mária
Augusztin Károly
Bajcsi Antal
Barna Rozália
Bálind Ilona
Bender Nándor
Berta Mátyás
Csízmár Zoltán
Fehér Rózsa
Galambos Katalin
Karaba Piroska
Kardos Viktória
Kiss József
Kocsis Magdolna
Koródi Rózsa
Kovács Ilona
Kovács László
Lázár Margit
Lédeci Éva
Molnár Etelka
Pásztor Verona
Pap Mária
Pénzes András
Pénzes Verona
Rajsli Magdolna
Rigó Lajos
Szabó Matild
Szántó Péter
Topálszki Magdolna
Tóth István
Tóth Károly
Turai László
Utcai Sándor
Varnyú Ildikó
Zsiga Pál
   
 

1955/56

 

8.

Osztályfőnök:
Várkonyi István

Bajcsi Cecilia
Benkó Rozália
Bozai Henrick
Brasnyó Aranka
Brasnyó Tibor
Dóci István
Dudás Katalin
Faragó József
Gladity Borbála
Horthy Ottília
Horváth Erzsébet
Kiss Ferenc
Krajtmár Ella Verona
Kucsera István
Lázár László
Lénárt Irén
Makra Viktória
Nacsa Rózsa
Nagy Nándor Miklós
Orovecz Gizella
Pajkó Éva
Pulai Klára
Rácz József
Smajdli Valéria
Soós Zoltán
Srüder Mária
Szálas József
Tóth Géza
Turai Endre
Tamás Sándor